"February Results"

Youth 85 Open

  1. Grant Holmes
  2. Tanner Richey
  3. Conner Hickerson
  4. Ava Bush

 

Youth 125

  1. Conner Hickerson

 

Youth 250 Expert

  1. James Ott
  2. Grant Holmes

 

Youth 65 Expert

  1. Jasper Heathfield
  2. Aiden Omelina

 

Youth 65 Open

  1. Sierra Hickerson
  2. Blake Mehran
  3. Ana Bush

 

Youth 65 Beginner

  1. Sierra Hickerson

 

R.W.Y.B

  1. Jarrett king
  2. Rick Ederer

 

35+ Novice

  1. Chris Jones
  2. Giovanni S
  3. Shawn Chamlee

 

50+

  1. Richard Pollock
  2. Jimmy Lundgren
  3. John Dupree
  4. John Garcia
  5. Scott Proffer
  6. Randy Arrington

 

60+

  1. Bill Wright
  2. Steve Kukla
  3. Dan Kane
  4. Richard Pollock

 

Vintage 250

  1. Steffan Neilson
  2. Geoff Pattrick
  3. Blake Mehran

 

Open Intermediate

  1. Scott Hanson
  2. Cam Brewer
  3. Kevin Neilsom
  4. Oden Skagg
  5. Byron Kukla

 

Open Novice

  1. Tanner Dean
  2. Chris Jones
  3. George Snodgraa
  4. Carter Johnson
  5. Matt Ott
  6. Giovanni S
  7. Nicholas Garcia
  8. Mac Speedworthy
  9. Noah Bush
  10. Melissa Paris
  11. Jeanette Griggs

 

Mini 0-100

  1. Marc Heathfield
  2. Brady Walker
  3. Caroline Patterson

 

Open Beginner

  1. Shawn Chamlee
  2. Carter Johnson
  3. Conner Hickerson
  4. Brady Walker

 

35+ Expert

  1. Josh Hayes
  2. Keith Williams
  3. Paul Ott
  4. Troy Johnson
  5. David Bush
  6. John Dupree
  7. Scott Hanson
  8. Aaron Guidaran
  9. Bill Kolkman

 

Brakeless

  1. Jason Klements
  2. Jim Ottele
  3. Dimitri Coste
  4. Julian Heppekausen
  5. Adam Turner
  6. Nate Hudson
  7. Tamara Raye
  8. Brady Walker
  9. Liana Vitale
  10. Stacey London

 

Youth 85 Expert

  1. Grant Holmes
  2. Tanner Richey
  3. Conner Hickerson

 

Hooligan Modified

  1. Jason Klements
  2. Mark Atkins
  3. Cam Brewer
  4. Alex Woods
  5. Melissa Paris
  6. Rick Villanueva
  7. Shaun Guardado
  8. Marcel Nunes
  9. Mitch Gallagher
  10. Josh Johnson
  11. Cory Rushford
  12. Gabe Vidro
  13. Juan Arceo
  14. Brandon Holstein
  15. Tyler Dunfee

 

Twins

  1. Jim Otelle
  2. Julian Heppenkausen
  3. Dimitri Coste
  4. Lucky

 

Youth 450 Expert

  1. James Ott
  2. Grant Holmes
  3. Noah Bush
  4. Matt Ott
  5. Tanner Dean

 

Vintage 500

  1. Josh Mills
  2. Jimmy Lundgren
  3. Kevin NEilson
  4. George Snodgrass
  5. Ken Shilling
  6. Shawn Chamlee
  7. John Farmer
  8. Tim Doda
  9. Steffan Neilson
  10. Randy Arrington
  11. GO
  12. Paul Hartman
  13. Damon York

 

Hooligan Stock

  1. Troy Off
  2. James Micale

 

Unclassified

  1. Matt Ott
  2. Go

 

Pro

  1. Brad Baker
  2. Davis Fisher
  3. Kayl Kolkman
  4. Bryan Smith
  5. Dylan Morin
  6. Joe Roberts
  7. Josh Hayes
  8. Nick Gil
  9. Alex Wood
  10. Chris Cobbri
  11. Alex Crosby

Latest Blog Posts

OUR SPONSORS

visualconcepts

paintbysmokey

lawtigers

thespeedmerchant

rolandsandslogo2

motoattic2

racetechlogo

offroad

Qlty VLE Logo

ascot

STD-Banner-Pic-2

Revere15_ColorLogo-01

10955455_960733263970924_4806774248083784335_n

 

2000px-Indian_Motorcycle_logo.svg