"March Results"

Youth 50 Beginner

  1. Bailey Richey
  2. Max Mehran
  3. Rex Mehran

 
Youth 50 Open

  1. Jasper Heathfield
  2. Aiden Omelina

 
50+

  1. John Garcia
  2. Jimmy Lundrgren
  3. Ken SHilling
  4. Chris Osborn
  5. Del Ocheltree
  6. Jim Ottele

 
Beginner

  1. Dennis Stacey
  2. Jeffrey Reynolds
  3. Jesse Keiser
  4. Josh lopeman
  5. Lee Callans
  6. Blake Mehran
  7. Shawn Chamlee

 
Youth 85 Beg

  1. John Schafer

 
Youth 85 Open

  1. Tanner Richey
  2. Walt Mehran

 
Vintage 250

  1. Josh Adams
  2. Steffan Nielson
  3. Matt Welsh
  4. Nevin Pontious
  5. Randy Arrington
  6. Joy Lewis
  7. Blake Mehran
  8. Geoff Patrick

 
35+ Novice

  1. Jay heidt
  2. Shawn Chamlee

 
Adult 250

  1. Melissa Paris
  2. Tom howes

 
Youth 65 Open

  1. Blake Mehran
  2. Jasper Heathfield
  3. Aiden Omelina
  4. Hans Mehran
  5. Max Mehran
  6. Rex Mehran

 
60+

  1. Steve Kukla
  2. Bill Wright
  3. Dan Kane
  4. Tim Doda
  5. Del Ocheltree
  6. Tom Howes
  7. Greg Powell

 
Novice

  1. Chris Osborn
  2. Matt Ott
  3. Carter Johnson
  4. Nick Garcia
  5. Noah Bush
  6. Chris Wiggins
  7. Melissa Paris
  8. Andre Myers
  9. Jeanette Griggs
  10. Mac Speedworthy

 
Womens

  1. Jeanette Griggs
  2. Joy Lewis
  3. Rylee Gallagher
  4. Masumi Takamine
  5. Luann Bagby
  6. Krista Burns

 
Intermediate

  1. Aaron Colton
  2. Scott Hanson
  3. Byron Kukla
  4. Ryan Reed
  5. Michael Dukes
  6. Matt Ott
  7. Allison Stacey
  8. Oden Skagg
  9. Hunter Brooks

 
Youth 250 Open

  1. Hunter Brooks
  2. Kyler Rocha

 
Youth 450 Expert

  1. James Ott
  2. Hunter Brooks
  3. Matt Ott

 
Pull Start Oval

  1. Noah Bush
  2. Ron Wood
  3. Tait Guthrie
  4. Gar Woods
  5. Thaddeus Robles
  6. Max Daily
  7. William Fairfield
  8. Danielle Cobb
  9. Janet brant
  10. Katie Griggs

 
R.W.Y.B.

  1. Mitch Gallagher
  2. Go Takamine
  3. Rick Ederer

 
Unclassified

  1. Robert Bush
  2. Chris McDougal
  3. Allison Stacey
  4. Oden Skagg

 
Knobby

  1. David Meyer
  2. Joe DUma
  3. Cody Stegmiller
  4. Rick Ederer
  5. Chris Wiggins
  6. Ayumun Takeichi

 
Mini 101-200

  1. Paul Ott
  2. Andre Ochs
  3. Cody Stegmiller
  4. James Ott
  5. Jeff Reynolds
  6. Matt Welsh
  7. Matt Ott
  8. Chris Wiggins
  9. Ayumu Takeichi

 
Novice TT

  1. Noah Bush
  2. Randy Arrington

 
Beginner TT

  1. Nick Garcia
  2. Dennis Stacey
  3. Shawn Chamlee
  4. Go Takamine
  5. Jesse Kiser
  6. Blake Mehran

 
Mini 0-100

  1. Andre Ochs
  2. Marc Heathfield
  3. Blake Mehran
  4. Hans Mehran

 
Quad

  1. Robert Knippelber
  2. Ken Davis
  3. Kevin Ellsworth

Brakeless

  1. Jim Ottele
  2. Joy Lewis

 
Youth 65 Expert

  1. Blake Mehran
  2. Aiden Omelina
  3. Jasper Heathfied
  4. Hans Mehran
  5. Max Mehran

 
35+ Expert

  1. Jon Nunes
  2. Paul Ott
  3. Keith Williams
  4. Troy Johnson
  5. Scott Hanson
  6. Robert Bush
  7. Robert Bacosa
  8. Ryan Reed
  9. Byron Kukla
  10. Dan Mullins
  11. Frank Hannah
  12. Robert Bacosa Jr.

 
Vintage 500

  1. Steffan Nielson
  2. Ken Shilling
  3. Byron Kukla
  4. Tim Doda
  5. George Snodgrass
  6. Josh Adams
  7. Jay Heidt
  8. Kevin Neilson
  9. Shawn Chamlee
  10. Randy Arrington
  11. Go Takamine

 
Youth 250 Expert

  1. James Ott
  2. Hunter Davis
  3. Noah Bush

 
Hooligan Modified Oval

  1. Chris Wiggins
  2. Mark Atkins
  3. Shaun Guardado
  4. Cam Brewer
  5. Mitch Gallagher
  6. Travis Hayes
  7. Jim Ottele
  8. Keith Bradford
  9. Gabe Vidrio
  10. Travis Hayes
  11. Cory Rushford
  12. Rick Villanueva
  13. Josh Johnson
  14. Chopper Dave
  15. Aaron Guardado
  16. Brandon Holstein
  17. Oden Skagg

 
Twins

  1. Jim Ottele
  2. Scott Jones

 
Pull Start TT

  1. Ron Wood
  2. Gar Wood
  3. 4
  4. Davis Carranza
  5. Noah Bush
  6. Danielle Cobb
  7. Jeanette Griggs
  8. Max Daily

 
Pro TT

  1. Brad Baker
  2. Kayl Kolkman

 
Intermediate TT

  1. Hunter Brooks
  2. Robert Bush
  3. Michael Dukes
  4. Kevin Neilson
  5. Forest Minchinton

Hooligan Mod TT

  1. Cam Brewer
  2. Mitch Gallagher
  3. Jim Ottele
  4. Oden Skagg

 

Youth 65/85 TT

  1. Tanner Richey
  2. Blake Mehran
  3. Walt Mehran
  4. Max Mehran
  5. Aiden Omelina
  6. Jasper Heathfield
  7. Hans Mehran

 

Pro (So far I have 1-10th I will get the rest posted shortly- Thanks! Katie)

  1. Brad Baker
  2. Kayl Kolkman
  3. Nick Gil
  4. Michael Inderbitzen
  5. Nick Armstrong
  6. Chris Cobari
  7. Andre Ochs
  8. Julia Rankin
  9. Colt Foster
  10. Chris McDougal

Latest Blog Posts

OUR SPONSORS

visualconcepts

paintbysmokey

lawtigers

thespeedmerchant

rolandsandslogo2

motoattic2

racetechlogo

offroad

Qlty VLE Logo

ascot

STD-Banner-Pic-2

Revere15_ColorLogo-01

10955455_960733263970924_4806774248083784335_n

 

2000px-Indian_Motorcycle_logo.svg